Résultats

 

2012 – Course carving

Rang Dos Coureur Guide Club Pays Cat Coef Qualif 1/4 1/2 Final
1 24 Mayer Martina Dinböck Clemens Blindensport Österreich Autriche B1 0.45 00:34:49 01:04:66 00:59:94 00:55:79
2 46 Zwanziger Gerhard Kurz Gisela Blindensport Österreich Autriche B2 0.66 00:55:89 00:55:36 00:57:64 00:56:34
3 36 Schaller Herbert Ehling Ann Kristin Blindensport Österreich Autriche B2 0.66 00:53:98 00:56:69 00:56:73 00:57:48
4 32 Reymond Jean-Louis Antiglio Patrick GRSA Suisse B2 0.66 00:55:40 00:55:32 00:56:97 00:57:51
5 30 Piribauer Andrea Schoner Stefan Blindensport Österreich Autriche B2 0.66 00:57:82 00:54:66 01:00:05 01:00:62
6 25 Mayr Charly Reinthaler Christian Blindensport Österreich Autriche B3 0.90 00:47:90 00:49:23 01:08:16 01:09:42
7 44 Victoor Laurent Schiepers David Blind Challenge Belgique B2 0.66 00:58:19 01:00:83 01:04:72 01:10:28
8 2 Arnstorfer Albin Griebl Uli Blindensport Österreich Autriche B2 0.66 00:57:02 00:59:43 01:03:85 01:16:82
9 26 Moor Patrick Nicolussi Daniela Blindensport Österreich Autriche B2 0.66 01:03:81 01:05:34 01:06:45 01:03:84
10 39 Thomas Hugo Conti Stéphanie GRSA Suisse B3 0.90 01:09:39 01:07:33 01:09:09 01:06:45
11 5 Benoit Cédric Evard Sabine GRSA Suisse B3 0.90 01:13:18 01:14:87 01:17:75 01:14:37
12 13 Estaun Conchi Walder Christine Espagne B1 0.45 00:53:72 01:14:82 01:15:79 01:14:48
13 41 Unger Albert Ogris Sabine Blindensport Österreich Autriche B3 0.90 01:15:77 01:15:85 01:20:42 01:15:83
14 37 Therrien Henri Othenin-Girard Monique GRSA Canada B3 0.90 01:21:41 01:18:13 01:22:56 01:20:19
15 42 Van Pyuvelde Carine Kreutz André Blind Challenge Belgique B2 0.66 01:27:51 01:20:52 01:25:48 01:28:57
16 40 Tourel Vincent Secrétan Gilles GRSA Suisse B2 0.66 01:42:18 01:24:71 01:29:30 01:19:72
17 3 Barras Damien Guy Christophe GRSA Suisse B4 1.00 01:25:33 01:25:05 01:32:54 01:22:42
18 8 Carrion Alberto Léchot Stéphanie Espagne B3 0.90 01:30:13 01:22:74 01:27:20 01:22:44
19 43 Vanderstichele Denis Gomez Valérie Blind Challenge Belgique B3 0.90 01:26:92 01:25:78 01:32:84 01:23:12
20 9 Constantin Jean-Marc Moret Roger GRSA Suisse B3 0.90 01:26:73 01:27:15 01:34:43 01:28:94
21 22 Kälin Erika Schütz Reinhart Suisse B4 1.00 01:35:40 01:22:48 01:28:72 01:29:29
22 45 Wenger Michaël Grandjean Nadine GRSA Suisse B3 0.90 01:24:67 01:28:39 01:29:65 01:33:35
23 15 Fligil Lidia Möri Christian GRSA Suisse B3 0.90 01:40:52 01:42:66 01:42:25 01:38:52
24 28 Pegaz-Fiornet Laetitia Lefevre Nicolas France B2 0.66 DSQ DSQ 01:45:47 01:30:53
25 16 Fromentin Angélique Badan Valérie GRSA Suisse B3 0.90 01:30:69 01:27:73 01:34:79 01:32:31
26 38 Thilo Maximilien Probst Stefan GRSA Suisse B2 0.66 03:09:46 02:02:63 01:46:60 01:43:06
27 10 Conti Julien Lançon Michel GRSA Suisse B1 0.45 01:45:83 02:58:14 02:23:23 01:58:82
28 7 Bricout Arnaud Bally Anne-Lise France B4 1.00 02:58:69 02:25:64 02:23:95 02:10:26
29 23 Kizmaz Marhsum Gaspar Véronique Blind Challenge Belgique B1 0.45 02:18:91 DSQ 03:12:14 02:22:95
30 17 Gerbaux Régis Mercerat Fredy GRSA France B2 0.66 DSQ DSQ 03:53:46 02:26:27
A 12 Decoster Pierre Huguelet Daniel Blind Challenge Belgique
A 21 Hesch Christian Klein Jürgen Blindensport Österreich Autriche
A 27 Panchenko Andrei Diachenko Elena Kirghizistan
A 29 Pernet Christian Waeber Vicky GRSA Suisse
A 31 Prada Susanna Coppi Marco Gruppo Verbanese Sciatori Ciechi Italie
A 33 Sansone Donato Beretti Gilberto Gruppo Verbanese Sciatori Ciechi Italie
A 34 Saretto Andrea Brunoni Andrea Gruppo Verbanese Sciatori Ciechi Italie